BASIC STATS  
 2019/20202018/20192017/2018
   % % %
1Matches Played132 132 132 
2Total Goals357 324 365 
3Average Goals per Match2.70 2.45 2.77 
4Home Wins5440.914836.365642.42
5Draws3828.794231.824937.12
6Away Wins4030.304231.822720.45
7H/T Home Wins4332.583728.035037.88
8H/T Draws5642.425944.705843.94
9H/T Away Wins3325.003627.272418.18
10Over 2.5 Goals7556.825944.706549.24
11Under 2.5 Goals5743.187355.306750.76
12Number of Goals (0-1)3325.004433.333224.24
13Number of Goals (2-3)5944.705239.395944.70
14Number of Goals (4-6)3929.553325.003325.00
15Number of Goals (7+)10.7632.2786.06
16Scored Games12292.4211889.3911687.88
17Not Scored Games107.581410.611612.12
18Home Teams Scored10378.039571.9710378.03
19Home Teams Not Scored2921.973728.032921.97
20Away Teams Scored9471.218866.678866.67
21Away Teams Not Scored3828.794433.334433.33
22Both Teams Scored19774.6218369.3219172.35
23Both Teams Not Scored6725.388130.687327.65