BASIC STATS  
 2019/20202018/20192017/2018
   % % %
1Matches Played111 132 132 
2Total Goals299 324 365 
3Average Goals per Match2.69 2.45 2.77 
4Home Wins4641.444836.365642.42
5Draws3329.734231.824937.12
6Away Wins3228.834231.822720.45
7H/T Home Wins3834.233728.035037.88
8H/T Draws4641.445944.705843.94
9H/T Away Wins2724.323627.272418.18
10Over 2.5 Goals6255.865944.706549.24
11Under 2.5 Goals4944.147355.306750.76
12Number of Goals (0-1)2724.324433.333224.24
13Number of Goals (2-3)5045.055239.395944.70
14Number of Goals (4-6)3430.633325.003325.00
15Number of Goals (7+)00.0032.2786.06
16Scored Games10493.6911889.3911687.88
17Not Scored Games76.311410.611612.12
18Home Teams Scored8980.189571.9710378.03
19Home Teams Not Scored2219.823728.032921.97
20Away Teams Scored7870.278866.678866.67
21Away Teams Not Scored3329.734433.334433.33
22Both Teams Scored16775.2318369.3219172.35
23Both Teams Not Scored5524.778130.687327.65