BASIC STATS  
 2018/20192017/20182016/2017
   % % %
1Matches Played380 380 380 
2Total Goals1072 1018 1064 
3Average Goals per Match2.82 2.68 2.80 
4Home Wins18147.6317345.5318749.21
5Draws7118.689926.058422.11
6Away Wins12833.6810828.4210928.68
7H/T Home Wins12633.1612432.6313535.53
8H/T Draws14838.9516242.6315340.26
9H/T Away Wins10627.899424.749224.21
10Over 2.5 Goals20453.6819451.0520654.21
11Under 2.5 Goals17646.3218648.9517445.79
12Number of Goals (0-1)7720.269926.058622.63
13Number of Goals (2-3)18348.1617044.7417145.00
14Number of Goals (4-6)11329.7410527.6311329.74
15Number of Goals (7+)71.8461.58102.63
16Scored Games35894.2134891.5835392.89
17Not Scored Games225.79328.42277.11
18Home Teams Scored29276.8429076.3229778.16
19Home Teams Not Scored8823.169023.688321.84
20Away Teams Scored26168.6824464.2124965.53
21Away Teams Not Scored11931.3213635.7913134.47
22Both Teams Scored55372.7653470.2654671.84
23Both Teams Not Scored20727.2422629.7421428.16