BASIC STATS  
 2018/20192017/2018
   % %
1Matches Played132 132 
2Total Goals324 365 
3Average Goals per Match2.45 2.77 
4Home Wins4836.365642.42
5Draws4231.824937.12
6Away Wins4231.822720.45
7H/T Home Wins3728.035037.88
8H/T Draws5944.705843.94
9H/T Away Wins3627.272418.18
10Over 2.5 Goals5944.706549.24
11Under 2.5 Goals7355.306750.76
12Number of Goals (0-1)4433.333224.24
13Number of Goals (2-3)5239.395944.70
14Number of Goals (4-6)3325.003325.00
15Number of Goals (7+)32.2786.06
16Scored Games11889.3911687.88
17Not Scored Games1410.611612.12
18Home Teams Scored9571.9710378.03
19Home Teams Not Scored3728.032921.97
20Away Teams Scored8866.678866.67
21Away Teams Not Scored4433.334433.33
22Both Teams Scored18369.3219172.35
23Both Teams Not Scored8130.687327.65
2019/2020 is being build,
please check back in 10minutes again.