BASIC STATS  
 2019/20202018/20192017/2018
   % % %
1Matches Played52 132 132 
2Total Goals140 324 365 
3Average Goals per Match2.69 2.45 2.77 
4Home Wins2038.464836.365642.42
5Draws1630.774231.824937.12
6Away Wins1630.774231.822720.45
7H/T Home Wins1936.543728.035037.88
8H/T Draws2344.235944.705843.94
9H/T Away Wins1019.233627.272418.18
10Over 2.5 Goals2955.775944.706549.24
11Under 2.5 Goals2344.237355.306750.76
12Number of Goals (0-1)1223.084433.333224.24
13Number of Goals (2-3)2751.925239.395944.70
14Number of Goals (4-6)1325.003325.003325.00
15Number of Goals (7+)00.0032.2786.06
16Scored Games4994.2311889.3911687.88
17Not Scored Games35.771410.611612.12
18Home Teams Scored4280.779571.9710378.03
19Home Teams Not Scored1019.233728.032921.97
20Away Teams Scored3567.318866.678866.67
21Away Teams Not Scored1732.694433.334433.33
22Both Teams Scored7774.0418369.3219172.35
23Both Teams Not Scored2725.968130.687327.65